PROSZĘ O SZYBKĄ POMOC !!!

Mam do napisania e-maila na temat rezerwacji Hotelu w którym mam zapytać i powiedzieć o :
- dwa pokoje pojedyncze i jedno dwu osobowe na 4 noce od - do
- zapytać o cenę.
- co zawiera cena
- czy pokój posiada telewizor i pralkę.
- czy hotel jest blisko parku bo przyjeżdżam z pieskiem.
- czy możesz trzymać psa w pokoju.

BARDZO PROSZĘ O POMOC Z GÓRY BARDZO DZIĘKUJĘ :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T14:54:18+02:00
Dzień Dobry, jeśli jest to możliwe, chciałabym zarezerwować dwa pojedyncze pokoje i jeden dwu osobowy, na 4 dni od 20 do 24 października. Jeszcze chciałabym zapytać o cenę. Czy pokoje zawierają telewizor oraz pralkę, jest to dla mnie dość ważna sprawa. Zabieram ze sobą pieska i czy w pobliżu hotelu znajduję się jakiś park i czy w ogóle można przetrzymywać jakiekolwiek zwierzę w hotelu?
Z poważaniem Malenka16 :)

Po Angielsku:

Good morning, if possible, I would like to book two single rooms and one double bed for 4 days from 20 to 24 October. Still, I would like to ask about the price. Are rooms contain a TV and a washing machine, it is for me very important issue. I'm taking with him a dog and do near the hotel to find a park and whether or not you can keep any animal in the picture?
Sincerely Malenka16 ;)

Może być? :D
1 5 1
2009-10-19T15:22:30+02:00
Dear Sir,
I want to book a room in your hotel and I am writing to ask a few questions concerning my reservation.
Firstly, I would like to know whether there is possibility to book two single rooms and a double one for four nights from 24th to 29th November. I am also interested in the price of the rooms and if anything is included in the price. I wish to find out if breakfast or any other meal is included.
Moreover, I need a washing machine and a TV-set in the rooms so please tell me whether those devices will be available.
My next question is whether I can come together with my dog. Are animals allowed in the hotel? If yes, please let me know whether there is a park in the area so that I would be able to go with it for walks.
I looking forward to your reply.
Best regards,

XYZ
1 5 1