Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T17:44:29+01:00
1.how accident happened?
2.Whether last saw a film about famous people?
3. Whether your parents well entertained on vacation?
2010-02-28T17:45:27+01:00
How the accident occurred?
Have you seen the recent movie about famous people?
Are your parents well entertained on vacation?
2010-02-28T17:46:26+01:00
1.How the accident occurred? 2.Have you seen the latest video about celebrities? 3.Are your parents well entertained on vacation?