Musze to przetłumaczyc ale to chyba wiadomo


W każdym przedsiębiorstwie, szkole czy na uczelni istnieje podział pracowników zależny od wykształcenia i kwalifikacji. Najwyższą i najlepiej zarabiającą grupę stanowią kierownicy. Osoby pracujące na niższych stanowiskach bardzo często wypowiadają negatywne opinie wobec swoich kierowników. Krytyka dotyczy właśnie zarobków. Wyższe zarobki zawsze budzą poczucie niesprawiedliwości. Powstaje zatem pytanie, czy takie odczucia są czymś uzasadnione. Czy kierownik powinien zarabiać więcej, a jeśli tak to dlaczego?
W przekonaniu wielu osób bycie kierownikiem polega wyłącznie na rządzeniu innymi. Nie wymaga to ani trudu, ani zbytniego zaangażowania. Zapewne istnieją takie osoby, które rzeczywiście będąc na kierowniczych stanowiskach wykorzystują swoje przywileje i nie pracują uczciwie. W ich wypadku rzeczywiście większe zarobki są niesprawiedliwe. A może doszli do władzy tylko za pomocą znajomości i oszustw. Takie osoby także nie zasługują na swoje większe zarobki.
Poza negatywnymi przykładami praca kierownika jest na pewno ciężka i odpowiedzialna. To na kierownikach spoczywa cała odpowiedzialność za błędy popełnione przez pracowników. Kierownik ponosi czasami materialne koszty za straty w sprzęcie i materiałach – na przykład na uczelni. Aby zostać kierownikiem trzeba mieć odpowiednie wykształcenie, którego nie mają zwykli pracownicy. Trzeba podejmować ważne decyzje od których zależą losy całej firmy.
Głównie z tych powodów uważam, że kierownicy powinni być lepiej opłacani.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T17:58:57+01:00
In any business, school or university there is a division of workers dependent on the education and skills. Highest and best earner group of managers. Persons working in lower positions often express negative opinions to their managers. The criticism concerns what you earn. Higher earnings always arouse a sense of injustice. The question then arises whether such feelings are something reasonable. Can a manager should earn more, and if so, why? In the opinion of many people, being head of government relies exclusively on others. It does not require neither toil nor excessive involvement. Certainly there are people that actually being in managerial positions and use their privileges are not working honestly. In the case of higher earnings are really unfair. And may come to power only through knowledge, and fraud. These people also do not deserve their higher earnings. Besides the negative examples of the work manager is certainly a serious and responsible. It is the responsibility of manager all responsibility for errors made by employees. Head sometimes bear the costs of material for loss of equipment and materials - for example, at the university. To become a manager must have appropriate education, which are not ordinary workers. Need to take important decisions on which depend the fate of the entire company. Mainly for these reasons, I believe that managers should be better paid.
2010-02-28T18:06:24+01:00
In any business, school or university there is a division of workers dependent on the education and skills. Highest and best earner group of managers. Persons working in lower positions often express negative opinions to their managers.The criticism concerns what you earn. Higher earnings always arouse a sense of injustice. The question then arises whether such feelings are something reasonable. Can a manager should earn more, and if so why?In the opinion of many people, being a leader involves only the government of others. It does not require neither toil nor excessive involvement. Certainly there are people that actually being in managerial positions and use their privileges are not working honestly.In the case of higher earnings are really unfair. And may come to power only through knowledge, and fraud. These people also do not deserve their higher earnings.Besides the negative examples of the work manager is certainly a serious and responsible. It is the responsibility of kierownikach all responsibility for errors made by employees.Head sometimes bear the costs of material for loss of equipment and materials - for example, at the university. To become a manager must have appropriate education, which are not ordinary workers.Need to take important decisions on which depend the fate of the entire company. Mainly for these reasons, I believe that managers should be better paid.


Pozdrawiam ;)