Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T17:59:55+01:00
Will you get married ?
Will you be famous ?
Will you have lots of children ?
Will you live in big house?
Will you meet interesting people ?

odp. to np. Yes, i will albo No, I won't

Proszę ;))
20 4 20
2010-02-28T18:01:37+01:00
Will you BE famous?
No,I won'y.

Will you haVE lots of children?
Yes, I will

Will you meet interesting people?
Yes, I will.

Will you live in a big house?
No, I won't.

Will you get married?
Yes, I will.
18 4 18
2010-02-28T18:24:20+01:00
Get famous
be lots of children
have interesting people
live in a big house
meet married

Will you ever get famous?
No I won't

Will you ever live in house with a lots of children?
No, I won't

Will you meet interesting people?
Yes, I will

Will you ever live in big house?
Yes, i will

Will you ever get married?
Yes, i will.
11 3 11