Trzeba uzupełnić tekst takimi zwrotami:me, you, him, her, it, us, them.
A:Look at ... Do you like my new baseball cap?
B:Yes, I like ... a lot.I like orange and pink.
A:I`ve got a cap for ... too.Here you are.
B:Oh thanks. Listen, this is Avril Lavigne.
A:I dont`t like ... very much.
B:Oh, she`s good.This is hernew single.
A:Oh no! There`s Edddie.Do you like ...?
B:He`s ok.
C:Hello, you two. Yuk!Orange and pink baseball caps!
A:Huh! We like ... Go away, Eddie, and leave... alone.

Wielkie dzięki!!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-28T18:17:31+01:00
A:Look at it Do you like my new baseball cap?
B:Yes, I like it a lot.I like orange and pink.
A:I`ve got a cap for him/her too.Here you are.
B:Oh thanks. Listen, this is Avril Lavigne.
A:I dont`t like her very much.
B:Oh, she`s good.This is hernew single.
A:Oh no! There`s Edddie.Do you like him?
B:He`s ok
.
C:Hello, you two. Yuk!Orange and pink baseball caps!
A:Huh! We like them Go away, Eddie, and leave us alone.
2010-02-28T18:17:47+01:00
A:Look at me Do you like my new baseball cap?
B:Yes, I like it a lot.I like orange and pink.
A:I`ve got a cap for you too.Here you are.
B:Oh thanks. Listen, this is Avril Lavigne.
A:I dont`t like her very much.
B:Oh, she`s good.This is hernew single.
A:Oh no! There`s Edddie.Do you like him?
B:He`s ok.
C:Hello, you two. Yuk!Orange and pink baseball caps!
A:Huh! We like them Go away, Eddie, and leave us alone.

PROSZĘ O NAJLEPSZY
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T18:31:36+01:00
A:Look at me Do you like my new baseball cap?
B:Yes, I like it a lot.I like orange and pink.
A:I`ve got a cap for you too.Here you are.
B:Oh thanks. Listen, this is Avril Lavigne.
A:I dont`t like her very much.
B:Oh, she`s good.This is hernew single.
A:Oh no! There`s Edddie.Do you like him?
B:He`s ok.
C:Hello, you two. Yuk!Orange and pink baseball caps!
A:Huh! We like it Go away, Eddie, and leave me alone.
1 5 1