Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T18:33:17+01:00
.This T-shirt belongs to Harry. This is his.
2.This computer belongs to you and me. This is ours.
3.This car belongs to yours parents. This is theirs.
4.This pen belongs to you. This is yours.
5.This book belongs to me. This is mine.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T18:36:10+01:00
1. This T-shirt is his.
2. This computer is ours.
3. This car is theirs.
4. This pen is yours.
5. This book is mine.