Opowiedz na pytania o danym sporcie,

*When and were did start?
* Has it always been popular in every country ?
* Are there national and competitons start ?
* When and were did competitions ?
* Which people or teams are your favourites? Why?
* Have your favourites won anything or do they hold any records?

PILNE !!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T19:08:18+01:00
1.They began today playing in foot ball.
2.It was popular so.
3.there good players are.
4.they played recently.
5.team legion because I like them.
6. a lot ofwon so it bleats.
2010-02-28T19:50:53+01:00
1.They began today playing in foot ball.
2.It was popular so.
3.there good players are.
4.they played recently.
5.team legion because I like them.
6. a lot ofwon so it bleats.