Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T20:41:38+01:00
11A

EX 1

1. TO PACK
2. A CAMPSITE
3. A YOUTH HOSTEL
4. BOOK
5. AT CAMPING
6. A GUIDEBOOK

EX 2

1. WHAT SHE'S GOING TO DO...
2. WE AREN'T GOING TO WAIT...
3. MY COUSIN IS GOING TO VISIT...
4. YOU ARE GOING TO SLEEP...
5. ISN'T GOING TO FIND
6. WE'RE GOING TO SIGHTSEEING...
7. SHE ISN'T GOING TO TRAVEL...

EX 3

1. MUSTN'T
2. MUST
3. SHOULDN'T
4. MUST
5. DON'T
6. DON'T HAVE TO
7. SHOULD

11B

EX 1

1. STAY
2. ABROAD
3. TRAVEL
4. TOURING
5. AN EXCURSION
6. A GUESTHOUSE

EX 2

1. ISN'T GOING TO START...
2. WHO IS GOING TO PAY...
3. WE'RE GOING TO BUY...
4. SHE'S GOING TO TAKE...
5. AREN'T GOING CATCH...
6. SHE'S GOING TO SLEEP
7. WE AREN'T GOING TO STOP

EX 3

1. MUSN'T
2. DON'T HAVE TO
3. SHOULDN'T
4. MUST
5. MUSN'T
6. SHOULDN'T
7. DON'T HAVE TO
2010-02-28T20:53:12+01:00