Na obrazku widze mlodych ludzi kobiete i mezczyzne.Robią chyba spagetii. kobieta nakłada makaron a mezczyzna miesza sos.Dziewczyna i chłopak maja na sobie białe koszulki i ciemne spodnie.Na stole widzę paprykę, pomidory, marchewkę, groch i jajka. Widać również deskę, na której są już pokrojone warzywa i leży nóż. Są tez trzy małe białe miseczki. Na drugim planie widać patelnie z kawałkami pokrojonego pomidora i srebrną miskę. Podłoga w kuchni jest ciemna a meble jasne.

proszę przetłumaczyć !!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-28T19:57:23+01:00
I on small picture see men's young woman and man. Spagetii do probably. woman puts on pasta and man stirs sauce.The girl and the boy of May on me the white little shirts and the dark trousers.I on table see paprika, tomatoes, carrot, pea and egg. To be visible board cut vegetables on which are already also and knife lies. They are theses three small white bowls. On second plan to be visible frying pans with cut tomato's pieces and silver bowl. The floor in kitchen is dark the and bright pieces of furniture.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-28T19:57:45+01:00
I see in the image of young men and a woman .they do unless spagetii. woman requires a man mixes pasta sos.Dziewczyna and May, the boy wearing white shirts and dark spodnie.Na see table peppers, tomatoes, carrots, peas and eggs. It is also a board on which are already cut up vegetables and is a knife. There are also three small white bowl. On the second plan can be seen from the pans and cut pieces of tomato and a silver bowl. The floor in the kitchen furniture is dark and clear.
2010-02-28T19:57:51+01:00
The image of young people see a man and woman. Unless they do spaghetti. woman requires a man mixes pasta sauce. Girl and boy are wearing white shirts and dark trousers. On the table I see peppers, tomatoes, carrots, peas and eggs. It is also a board on which are already cut up vegetables and is a knife. There are also three small white bowl. On the second plan can be seen from the pans and cut pieces of tomato and a silver bowl. The floor in the kitchen furniture is dark and clear.