Przepraszam cię ale ja nie mogę zrobić zakupów ponieważ muszę wyjść w ważnej sprawie. możesz ty dziś zrobić zakupy? jeśli tak to kup banany chleb i masło pieniądze na zakupy są w szafce koło lodówki.


plis przetłumaczcie tylko samodzielnie a nie tłumaczem

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T19:57:33+01:00
I apologise to you but I cannot do the shopping since I must leave in the important case. Can you today do the shopping? if this way buy it bananas bread and butter money for the shopping is in the cupboard by the refrigerator.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T19:58:08+01:00
Dear Brian,
Sorry, but I can't do the shopping today. I must go to work earlier. Could you do the shopping, please? If yes, buy some bananas, bread and butter. Money are in the cupboard near the fridge.

Thomas
2010-02-28T19:59:35+01:00
I am sorry but I can not do because I have to go shopping in an important case. Can you still do your shopping? If so, buy banana bread and butter money for shopping in a cupboard near the refrigerator.

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam :)