Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T20:30:43+01:00
1) After the T-shirt size, please 38
2) Sorry, can I try this T-shirt?
3) How much?
4) How is the warranty?
5) Looking for a good MP3 player?
1 5 1
2010-02-28T20:34:29+01:00
1.Please, for about size t-shirt 38 ?

2.I apologize t-shirt possible try on it ?

3.How much ?

4.How many is guarantee on?

5.I search good player MP3 ?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T20:37:06+01:00
1) I would like a T-shirt in size thirty-eight
2) Excuse me can I try on this T-shirt ?
3) How much is it?
4) How long is guarantee on this T-shirt ?
5) I look for a good MP3player
3 5 3