Przetłumacz na Angielski :)
1.Ściele łóżko dwa razy w ciągu dnia.
2.Ona prawie nigdy nie ogląda telewizji.
3.On często pisuje listy do rodziców.
4.Czy pani Brown ciężko pracuje ?
5.Czym oni się zajmuja ?
6.O której godzinie chodzicie spać ?
7.Moja mama nigdy nie gra w szachy.
8.Czy ona czędto spędza wakacje z rodziną?
9.Zazwyczaj słuchamy radia Rmf.
10.Dlaczego oni zawsze są tacy smutni?
11.Co oni robią w niedziele?
12.Czy Krystyna dobrze sypia?

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-19T16:16:50+02:00
1. makes the bed for the night twice mane.
2. she hardly ever isn't watching TV.
3. he often writes letters to parents.
4. for you is Brown working hard?
5. what are they dealing with?
6. what time you walk to sleep?
7. my mum is never playing chess.
8. does she often spend her holidays with the family?
9. we are usually listening to the Rmf radio.
10. why they are always so sad
11. what are they doing into Sundays?
12. is Krystyna sleeping well?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T16:29:00+02:00
1. Surgeon bed twice a day
2. She almost never watch TV
3. He frequently writes letters to parents
4. Is Mrs. Brown works hard?
5. What they do?
6. What time do you go to sleep?
7. My mom never plays chess.
8. Does she often spends holidays with your family? (zamiast często napisales czędto)
9. Usually we listen to the radio Rmf.
10. Why do they always are so sad?
11. What are they doing on Sundays?
12. Is Christine sleeping well?


The End