Przetłumaczycie .. ?

album ; cartoon ; curtain ; landscape ; prompt box ; ilustration ; documentary ; drawing ; short story ; stage ; western ; guitar ; cinema ; fiction ; exhibition ; autobiography ; art gallery ; box office ; horror ; composer ; charts ; bass ; blockbuster ; tour ;writer ; still life ; performance ; science-fiction film ; bestseller ; painter ; poem ;subtitles ; musican ; producer ; interval ; drums ; contents ; opera ; design ; concert ; singer ; sketch ; museum ; page ; dubbing ; lyric ; applaud ; thiller ; author ; cast ; hit ; volumn ; seat ; play ; action ; band ; novel ; act

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-28T21:18:18+01:00
Album - SKETCH-BOOK ; cartoon - FILM RYSUNKOWY; curtain - KURTYNA ; landscape - KRAJOBRAZOWY ; prompt box ; ilustration - ilustracja ; documentary - dokumentalny ; drawing - OBRAZ; short story - krótka historia; stage - sceniczny; western- zachodni ; guitar- gitara ; cinema - kino ; fiction- fabularny ; exhibition - pokazowy ; autobiography - autobiografia ; art gallery ; box office ; horror - horror ; composer ; charts - wykresy ; bass ; blockbuster ; tour ;writer ; still life ; performance ; science-nauka ; fiction film - film fikcyjny ; bestseller - poczytna książka; painter - artysta; poem ;subtitles ; musican ; producer ; interval ; drums ; contents ; opera - opera ; design ; concert - porozumienienie ; singer ; sketch ; museum -muzeum ; page ; dubbing ; lyric ; applaud - oklaskują; thiller ; author ; cast ; hit ; volumn ; seat ; play -graj ; action -akcja ; band ; novel - powieść ; act -akt
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T21:46:16+01:00
Album-album
cartoon-rysunek
curtain-firanka,kurtyna
landscape-widokowy
ilustration- ilustracja,ilustrowany
dacumentary- dokumentalny
drawing- rysunkowy
stage-sceniczny
western-zachodnia(europa)
guitar-gitara
cinema-kino
fiction-fabularny
exhibition-pokazowy
autobiography-autobiografia
horror-przerażenie
composer-kompozytor
bass-basowy
tour-objazd
writer-piszący
performance-spełnienie
science-fiction film- film fantastycznonaukowy
painter-artysta,malarz
poem-wiersz
subtitles-napisy na filmie obcojęzycznym
producer-producent
interval-rozstęp
contents-treść
opera-operowy
design-cel
concert-zgoda
singer-śpiewak
sketch-szkic
museum-muzeum,muzealny
page-paź,giermek
lyric-liryczny
applaud-oklaskiwać
author-autor
cast-lity,odlewny
hit-uderzenie
seat-siedzenie
play-gra
action-czyn,akcja
band-taśma,obręcz
novel-nowy,oryginalny
act-czyn,akt,uczynek.