Przetłumacz na angielski
Ona ubrana jest w biały top i ciemne dżinsy, ma żółte kozaki i biały pasek. Ma brązowe korale i kilka branzoletek a także srebrny zegarek.

On ubrany jest w niebieskie,szerokie dźinsy i białe,sportowe buty. Ma białą koszule,niebieski krawat i kremową marynarkę.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-28T23:14:42+01:00
She's wearing white top and dark jeans. She has got yellow high boots and white belt. She has got brown beads and serval bracelets and silver watch too.

He' s wearing blue, wide jeans and white sport shoes. He has got white shirt, blue tie and creamy jacket(coat).

Mam nadzieję, że pomogłem. Pozdrawiam i liczę na naj!
2 3 2
2010-03-01T02:30:14+01:00
She is dressed in a white top and dark jeans, has a yellow boots and a white stripe. Has brown beads and some silver bracelet and watch. He is dressed in blue jeans and a broad white sports shoes. It has a white shirt, blue tie and creamy jacket
4 1 4