Prosze odpowiedzcie mi na te pytania . Niech będzie wasza odpowiedź.
1 .How often do you go out?
2.What are you doing now?
3.Do you like rap music?
4.Is the teacher watching you?
5.Who is sitting next to you?
6.Where are you going on Saturday?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T16:33:56+02:00
Takie zmyślone odpowiedzi dam x). Ale wszystko jest tak jak powinno byc ;d
1. I go out six time on day.
2.I`m doing my homework.
3.Yes, I do.
4.No, she isn`t.
5.Next me is sitting Mateusz.
6.I`m going ice-skating.

pozdro ;]
2009-10-19T16:35:03+02:00
1. I sometimes go out.
2. I am watching TV now.
3. No, I don't.
4. No, he isn't.
5. My brother is sitting next to me.
6. On Saturday I am going to the cinema.
2009-10-19T17:10:22+02:00
1.I go out everyday.
2.I'm doing my homework now.
3.No, i don't.
4.No, she isn't.
5. My frien is sitting next to me.
6.I'm going to the cinema on Saturday.