WITAM. PROSZE O SPRAWDZENIE TEGO WYPRACOWANIA..
JESLI BEDA JAKIES BLEDY TO PROSZE PRZEPISAC POPRAWNIE ZDANIE.. Z GORY DZIEKI ;)



I got up at hour 9: 00 morning. I went to the kitchen in order to make the breakfast for oneself. After eating my breakfast I went to wash myself and to dress. In the morning I started cleaning the room for me it took 2 hours after cleaning the room I played for myself on a computer.I played different racing games and brawls. Then the mum called me to the dinner. He was excellent. After the dinner I dozed off 30 minutes. I got up and I noticed, that it snowed so I went to form the breaker. I came back about 16: 00. I inspected the online post office and then I started reading the book. She was very interesting. I finished about 18: 15.
The mum called me for suppers. After eating I examined the TV. next I had a shower. About 21: 00 I started playing on the computer and I sat on the Internet. About 23: 50 I went to bed. Of next day I got up about 7: 00. I got dressed and I went with parents to the church. In the afternoon friends came to me and we played computer games. I came back about 19 and I went to consume something. Then I made up for all homeworks. I studied 2 hours. Next I took a bath and I lay down to sleep.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T16:45:45+02:00
I got up at 9 o'clock in the morning. I went to the kitchen in order to make breakfast for myself. After eating my breakfast I went to wash myself and to get dressed. In the morning I started cleaning my room which took me two hours. After cleaning the room I played computer games. ...... Then mum called me to dinner. It was excellent. After dinner I dozed off 30 minutes. I got ip and noticed that it was snowing so I went to make a snowman. I came back at about 4 p.m. I checked the online mail..... It was very interesting. I finished at about 6:15 p.m.
Mum called me for supper. After eating I watched TV.... At about 9 p.m. I started playing computer games and I surfed the Internet. At about 11:50 p.m. I went to bed. Next day I got up at about 7 a.m. ..... ....... I came back at about 7 p.m. and I went to eat something. Then I did all my homework. ....... Next I took a bath and laid down to sleep.

Tam gdzie kropki to są prawidłowe zdania. Fajnie napisane.
2009-10-19T16:48:06+02:00
I got up at 9 am. I went to the kitchen in order to make the breakfast for oneself. After eating, I went to wash myself and to dress. In the morning I started cleaning the room for me it took 2 hours after cleaning the room I played for myself on a computer.I played different racing games and brawls. Then the mum called me to the dinner. He was excellent. After the dinner I dozed off 30 minutes. I got up and I noticed, that it snowed so I went to form the breaker. I came back about 4 pm. I inspected the online post office and then I started reading the book. It was very interesting. I finished about 6.30pm
The mum called me for suppers. After eating I examined the TV. next I had a shower. At 9 pm. I started playing on the computer and I sat on the Internet. About 11.50 pm. I went to bed. Of next day I got up about 7 am. I got dressed and I went with parents to the church. In the afternoon friends came to me and we played computer games. I came back about 7 pm. and I went to consume something. Then I made up for all homeworks. I studied 2 hours. Next I took a bath and I lay down to sleep.
2009-10-19T16:59:38+02:00
I got up at 9 a.m.
I went to the kitchen and made breakfast for me.
When I ate my breakfast I had a shower and get dressed.
On the morning I start cleaning the room.I did it at 2 hours. When I did it I played a computer different racing games and brawls. Then my mum called me on dinner. It was excellent. After it I dozed off 30 minutes. I got up and I noticed, that it snowed so I went to form the breaker. I came back at 4p.m. I inspected my post office and then I started reading the book. It was very interesting. I finished 6: 15p.m
Mum called me for suppers. After eating I examined the TV. next I had a shower. At 9p.m I started playing on the computer and I sat on the Internet. About 11: 50p.m I went to bed. The next day I got up about 7a.m. I got dressed and I went with parents to the church. On the afternoon my friends came to me and we played computer games. I came back at 7p.m and I ate something. Next I made my homeworks. I studied at 2 hours. Next I took a bath and I lay down to sleep.
1 5 1