PRZETŁUMACZYĆ NA ANGIELSKI - NIE PRZEZ TRANSLATE.PL!!!!

1.obiecuję,ze zawsze bede na czas
2.jak często odjeżdża autobus z przystanku?
3.dzieci muszą odrabiać zadania domowe
4.to najgorszy film jaki kiedykoliek w życiu widziałam
5.w tym roku byłam już chora dwa razy
6.w zeszłym miesiącu spotkałam starego przyjaciela

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-01T15:02:04+01:00
1. I promise that I'll always be on time.
2. How often does the bus from the bus stop?
3. Children must do homework.
4. That is the worst movie I have ever seen in my life.
5. This year I was already sick twice.
6.Last month I met an old friend.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T15:02:15+01:00
1. I promise, I will always be on time.
2. How often does the bus leave the bus stop??
3. The children have to do their homework.
4. This is the worst film I have ever seen.
5. This year I was sick twice.
6. Last month I met an old friend.