Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T15:02:06+01:00
These are the shorts. They are very comfortable and colorful with flowers. At the rear is a small pocket. Are loose.
2010-03-01T15:02:33+01:00
These are the shorts. They are very comfortable and colorful with flowers. At the rear is a small pocket. Are loose.
2010-03-01T15:03:53+01:00
These are the shorts. They are very comfortable and colorful with flowers. Aty the rear is a small pocket. Are loose.

I to tyle ;) , myśle, że dobrze napisałam ;D ;) .. podrowionka ;*