PRZETŁUMACZYĆ NA ANGIELSKI - NIE PRZEZ TRANSLATE.PL!!!!

1.jak dotąd spóźniłam się dwa razy w tym tygodniu
2.czy kiedykolwiek widziałeś tygrysa?
3.John zgubił klucze wczoraj,ale właśnie je znalazł
4.jak długo grasz juz w szachy?
5.gdzie jest John? nie widziałam go od wieków
6.czy ostatnio spotkałas swoja siostrę? - tak spotkałam ja wczoraj

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T15:19:52+01:00
1. So far came late two razy in this week
2. Did you saw tiger ever?
3. John lost keys yesterday,but he found just it
4. How do you play in chesses juz long?
5. Where is John? I did not see him since ages
6. Did recently spotkałas one's sister? - I met yesterday so
2010-03-01T15:19:56+01:00
1. so far I have been late twice this week
2. at any time could you see the tiger?
3. the John lost keys yesterday, but he just found them
4. how long you are playing now into chess?
5. where is the John? I couldn't see him from time immemorial
6. whether recently visit one's sister? - this way I met yesterday
2010-03-01T15:20:18+01:00
To są prawidłowe tłumaczenia zdań :) :
1) I missed so far twice this week.
2) Have you ever seen a tiger?
3)John lost his keys yesterday, but that it was.
4.How long you enjoy chess?
5.Where is John? I have not seen him for ages.
6.Do you met your sister last? - So I met yesterday.