Przetłumacz zdania na angielski.

Idz prosto,skręć w lewo i przejdź ulice koło kościoła.
Idz wzdłuż ulicy szkolnej skręć w drugą przecznice po lewej idz prosto kino jest po twojej lewej.
Przejdź ulice obok parku,idz prosto skręć w przecznice za budką telefoniczną.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T15:25:52+01:00
Go straight, turn left and go the streets near the church.
Go along the street turn to the second school blocks on the left go straight movie is on your left.
Skip the streets next to the park, go straight turn in the blocks for a phone booth.

Proszę bardzo ;]
1 5 1
2010-03-01T15:44:32+01:00
Go straight turn left and go throught the streets near the church.go along the streets in another school rec block on the left go straight movies is on the left move the streets next to the park go straight turn in the a phone booths
1 4 1