Zad. Corret the mistakes
1. She can /plays/ the quitar and the piano .
.....................................................
2. I can't /to do/ my homework today .
....................................................
3. How far /you can / swim ?
...............................................

Z góry dziękuję : D .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T15:31:12+01:00
She can play the guitar and the piano.
I can't do my homework today.
How far can you swim ?
1 5 1
2010-03-01T15:37:11+01:00
1. She can play the guitar and tehe piano.
2. I can't do my homework.
3. How far can you swim?