Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T15:52:54+01:00

I'd like to meet ___a__ new friend from round the world, so I'm sending you some photos ___for___ me and my school.
Please write __to___ me!
1 5 1
2010-03-01T16:03:16+01:00

I'd like to meet a_____ new friend from round the world, so I'm sending you some photos for______ me and my school.
Please write to_____ me!
1 1 1
2010-03-01T16:18:19+01:00
I'd like to meet __SOME___ new friend from round the world, so I'm sending you some photos ___OF___ me and my school.
Please write ___TO__ me!