Potrzebuje na jutro wypacowanie dla brata.
On chodzi do kl. 4 podstawówki.
tylko potrzebne krótkie rozwinięcie na temat:
I am writing to you because I didn`t write for a long time.


Może byc na około stronę w zeszycie kratkowym:)!



Bardzo Pilne!


Z góry dziekuję!!!:)*

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-19T22:10:59+02:00
Dear Sandra.

Hey, what's up on my favorite cousin life? I am writing to you because I didn`t write for a long time, and many things changed in my city. Do u heard about Mathew? He had a accident, a dog attacked him in park, now he is in hospital and at the moment i going to visit him. You and your brother need to come on holidays to us, then i tell you all.

love from,
<twoje imie> :)


1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T22:19:38+02:00
Dear, [imię]
Hey! How are you? I am writing to you because I didn`t write for a long time. School started, new subjects, teachers, I hope I`ll be a good pupil. How are with your school? It`s good or not? I really like Sport lesson, do you? It`s my favourite subject. What subject is your favourite. I think that sport too. We should meet. How about this Friday? It will be really nice. Ok, I must go. Answer quick. Bye.

Greet, [twoje/ brata imię]