Przepisz zdania,używając pełnej formy czasownika have.

Przykład
1.I've got three sisters.
I have got three sisters.

2.She hasn't got a bike
......................................

3.We haven't got a computer.
.......................................

4.My mum's got blue eyes.
......................................

5.I haven't got any animals.
.......................................

6.He's got long black hair.
.......................................

7.They've got spiky hair.
.........................................

8.You've got a new computer.
..........................................

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-01T16:16:47+01:00
2.She hasn't got a bike
She has not got a bike

3.We haven't got a computer.
We have not ...

4.My mum's got blue eyes.
My mum is ...

5.I haven't got any animals.
I have not ...

6.He's got long black hair.
He is ...

7.They've got spiky hair.
They have ...

8.You've got a new computer.
You have ...
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T16:16:59+01:00
She has not got a bike

We have not got a computer.

My mum has got blue eyes.

I have not got any animals.

He has got long black hair.

They have got spiky hair.

You have got a new computer.
3 5 3
2010-03-01T16:20:10+01:00
2.She hasn't got a bike.
She has not got a bike.

3.We haven't got a computer.
We have not got a computer.

4.My mum's got blue eyes.
My mum is got blue eyes.

5.I haven't got any animals.
I have not got any animals .

6.He's got long black hair.
He has got long black hair.

7.They've got spiky hair.
They have got spiky hair.

8.You've got a new computer.
You have got a new computer.


Myślę, że pomogłam :)
2 5 2