Czesc mam na imie dominika pochodze z krakowa mam 15 lat.jestem szczera,ciepla,odpowiedzialna otwarta na nowe kontakty,wygadana i zabawna.Lubie sluchac muzykii,spotykac sie z przyjaciolmi i jeździec na zakupy.W wolnym czasie jezdzic na rolkach i rowerze.Lubie grac w kosza dlugo spac i tanczyc.obok znajdziecie moje zdjecia i moich przyjaciol.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T19:10:21+01:00
Hello my name is dominica origin of Krakow have 15 lat.jestem sincere, warm, responsible open to new contacts, wordy and zabawna.Lubie listen muzykii, hanging out with friends and riding upon zakupy.W leisure ride on rollers and rowerze.Lubie play in the trash long sleep and tanczyc.obok find my pics and my friends.
2010-03-01T20:56:49+01:00
Hi. :)
My name is Dominika. I'm live in Crakow. I'm 15 years old. I'm sincere, warm, responsible and open on the new communication, wordy and funny. I like listen to music, meeting with my friends and going to shopping. In free time I'm skating and riding on a bike. I like playing on basketball, sleeping very long and dancing. Near to you found my photos and my friends.

XYZ

:):)