Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T18:11:35+02:00
1. Who is older your friend or you?
2. Is spring warmer than winter?
3. Are monkey more clever than dogs?
4. When the days are longer in July or in December?
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-10-19T18:11:41+02:00
Who is older, you or your friend ?
Is winter warmer than spring ?
Are monkeys more clewer than dogs ?
When the days are longer in July on in December ?
2009-10-19T18:37:51+02:00
1 Who is older, you or your friend ?
2 Is winter warmer than spring ?
3 Are monkeys more clewer than dogs ?
4 When the days are longer in July on in December ?