Odpowiedzi

2010-03-01T18:54:12+01:00
2010-03-01T18:57:13+01:00
1. When does your brother have breakfast?
2. When does your brother start school?
3. Does your brother play football?
4. When do you start school?
5. When do you have breakfast?
6. Where do your friends play football?
7. Do you play football?
8. What do you do?
9. What does your brother do?
10. When do your fiends start school?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T21:54:18+01:00
1.When she was born?-Kiedy ona sie urodziła?
2.Where do you live?-Gdzie mieszkasz?
2.Do you have any pet?-Czy masz jakieś zwierzę?
3.Does she have own home?-Czy ona ma własny dom?
4.Do you like your brother?-Czy lubisz swojego brata?
5.Do you like eat vegetables?-Czy lubisz jeść warzywa?
6.How is your fiends?-Jacy są twoi przyjaciele?
7.Do you have brekfast?-Masz śniadanie?
8.When you start school?-Kiedy zaczynasz szkołę?
9.When you play football?-Kiedy grasz w piłkę nożną?