Prosze o przetłumaczenie tego dialogu na angielski!!
Girl:nie musisz dziękować
Jamie:Jak by nie pani nie wiem co bym zrobił
Girl:Następnym razem patrz gdzie coś dajesz
Jamie: będe bardziej uważał
Mr Haunt :Napewno tu jeszcze wrócimy zabatrzmy co grają
Girl:Za tydzień gramy świetny film ,,Alwin i Wiewióry"
Rosie: Super napewno przyjdziemy
Mr Haunt:Niestety wtedy pracuje ale mama Laury was weźmie
Laura:Napewno nas weźmie
Hary:Dowidzenia !
Rosie:Dowidzenia!
Mr Hunt:Dowidzenia miłej pracy !!
Jamie:Dowidzenia i jeszcze raz bardzo dziękuje!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T18:53:57+01:00
Girl: No thank you
Jamie: What would not you do not know what I would do
Girl: Next time you see something where you give
Jamie: I will be more thought
Mr. Haunt: Certainly there have come back every play zabatrzmy
Girl: Next week we play a great movie, and Alwin Wiewióry "
Rosie: Super surely come
Mr. Haunt: Unfortunately, when Laura's mother is working but you will
Laura: Are you sure we will
Hary: Good-bye!
Rosie: Good bye!
Mr. Hunt: Good-nice work!
Jamie: Good-and once again warmly thanks!
2010-03-01T18:54:59+01:00
Girl: No thank you
Jamie: What would not you do not know what I would do
Girl: Next time you see something where you give
Jamie: I will be more thought
Mr. Haunt: Certainly there have come back every play zabatrzmy
Girl: Next week we play a great movie, and Alwin Wiewióry "
Rosie: Super surely come
Mr. Haunt: Unfortunately, when Laura's mother is working but you will
Laura: Are you sure we will
Hary: ¡Adiós!
Rosie: ¡Adiós!
Mr. Hunt: Good-nice work!
Jamie: Good-and once again warmly thanks!

daj naj