Przetłumacz krótki przepis na j . angielski

Składniki:
2 udka wędzonego kurczaka (ok. 60 dag)
por
5 jajek
puszka groszku
3 średnie ogórki kiszone
6 łyżek majonezu
sól
pieprz

Sposób wykonania:
Mięso kurczaka pokroić w kostkę. Por pokroić w półplasterki. Jajka ugotować na twardo, ostudzić i pokroić w kostkę. Groszek osączyć z zalewy. Ogórki kiszone pokroić w kostkę.

Do dużej miski przełożyć wędzonego kurczaka, por, jajka, groszek i ogórki kiszone. Dodać majonez, sól, pieprz i dokładnie wymieszać.

Smacznego.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-01T21:00:37+01:00
Elements: 2 thighs of the smoked chicken (c 60 dag) leek of 5 eggs can of peas 3 salt average dill pickles of 6 spoonfulfuls of the mayonnaise pepper Way of making: to cut the Meat of the chicken into cubes. To cut the leek up into half slices. To hard-boil an egg, to chill and to cut into cubes. To drain peas of the brine. To cut dill pickles into cubes.

To transfer the smoked chicken, the leek, eggs, peas and dill pickles into the big bowl. To add the mayonnaise, the salt, the pepper and exactly to mix.


Tasty.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-01T21:03:08+01:00
Ingredients:
2 smoked chicken legs (about 60 dag)
1 leek
5 eggs
a tin of peas
3 medium pickled cucumbers
6 spoons of mayonnaise
salt
pepper

Preparation:
Chop the chicken.Cut the leek in half-slices.Boil the eggs hard, cooler them and chop.Drain the liquid from the tin od peas.Chop the pickled cucumbers.
Put the chicken, leek, eggs, and pickled cucumbers into a big bowl. add mayonnaise,salt and pepper and mix thoroughly


Enjoy your meal!
3 4 3
2010-03-01T21:20:54+01:00
Ingredients:
- a two smoked leg of chicken (about 60 decagram);
- one leek;
- five eggs;
- one can of peas;
- three medium pickled cucumbers;
- six tbsp. of mayonnaises;
- salt;
- pepper;

How to prepare a salad:
We have to cut into cubes our chicken's meat, leek cut into half-slices. Eggs, we must boil and then dice. Next, we have to drain the peas and the pickled cucumbers also dice.
Then, we have to put all of the ingredients into the large bowl. After that, add mayonnaise, salt and pepper and mix it together.
Enjoy your meal!