Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T13:06:18+01:00
Mommy dearest!
I wish you all the best.
A lot of joy, happiness
and good humor to every day.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-02T14:30:44+01:00
Dear Mama!
On your holiday I want to wish you all the best. A lot of smiles, lots of sweets and you are always proud of me.
I love You, Mom!
2010-03-02T14:41:50+01:00
Dear mum!
Because today is your birthday, I wish you all the best, a lot of smile every day, love and hapiness, and also many guests today on your birthday party!
with love
your XX