Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T14:15:44+01:00
A) seventeen hundred and fifty-one
b)one thousand and sixty-six
c) eighteen hundred and ninety-two
d) nineteen hundred and one
e) two thousand
f) twelve hundred and fifteen
g) nineteen hundred
h) seventeen hundred and eighty-nine
i) two thousand and two

pierwsza licze na naj !
; *
napewno dobrze ;))
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T14:23:17+01:00
1751- seventeen fifteen one
2000 - two thousand
2002 - two thousand two
1900 - nineteen hundred
1066 - ten sixteen six
1892- eighteen ninety two
1901- nineteen oh one
1789- seventeen eighty nine
2 5 2
2010-03-02T18:32:39+01:00
1751-one Thousand seven hundred and fifty one
1066- oneThousand and sixty six
1892- one Thousand eight hundred and ninety two
1901-one Thousand nine hundred one
2000- Two thousand
1215-one Thousand two hundred and fifteen
1900- One Thousand nine hundred
1789- OneThousand seven hundred and eighty nine
2002- Two thousand and two

Prosze:D