Ja mieszkam w Porębach Dymarskich.Jest to mała wieś.W mojej miejscowości znajduje się 900 mieszkam.Jest w niej wiele fajnych miejsc,w których lubie przebywać razem z koleżankami.Moim ulubionym miejscem są to ławeczki które znajdują się szlaku ścieżki edykacyjnej.Jest tam bardzo przyjemnie a także ładnie.Jest także piękny zabytkowy kościół.Od niedawna mamy nowego proboszcza.Dumna jeste że akurat tutaj mieszka,nie zmieniłabym tej mejscowośi na żadną inną.Moją stolicą jest Warszawa.Proszę o dobre przetłumaczenie na język angielski.....please

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-19T19:23:41+02:00
I live in Clearings Dymarskich.It is this small village.900 in my locality is I live.It is in she many nice places,in which to spend lubie with friends together.They are my favourite place then ławeczki which are the route of path edykacyjnej.It is there very pleasantly and also nicely.Also beautiful antique church is.From recent we have new parish-priest.Proud jeste that exactly it lives here, would not alter on no this mejscowośi different.Warsaw is my capital.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T19:25:47+02:00
I live in Dymarskich.Jest Clearings it is small wieś.W of my town is 900 mieszkańców.Jest into many of it of cool places, in which lubie to travel with koleżankami.Moim are a stomping ground these are also small benches which are situated at a trail of the edykacyjnej.Jest footpath there very pleasantly as well as ładnie.Jest beautiful historic church .Od recent we have new proboszcza.Dumna I am that here I just live, I would change this town to no inną.Moją Warsaw is a capital city.
2009-10-19T19:42:11+02:00
I live in a small Dymarskich.Jest clearings wieś.W my village is 900 mieszkam.Jest it a lot of cool places where I like to stay together with her friends.My favorite are the benches that are there, the route path edykacyjnej.Jest very nice and beautiful historic ładnie.Jest also kościół.Od recently, we have a new proboszcza.Dumna that you are just living here, not zmieniłabym this mejscowośi to any other. My capital is Warsaw