Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T14:54:29+01:00
My Favorite dish is applecake with cinnamon. I very like eat this cake. My mother makes him it to SUNDAY often.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T14:59:11+01:00
My Favorite dish is applecake with cinnamon. I very like eat this cake. My mother often makes him to Sunday.
2010-03-02T14:59:25+01:00
My favorite dish is appel-cake with cinnamon. I very like it consume. My mum often makes in Sunday .