Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T15:27:29+01:00
Hi ...!
How are you? I am very well. I am on the tropical island. It is very warm. The sun shines every day. I'm with her parents, brother and best friend. Every day we go to the beach, bathe in and always eat ice cream. They are delicious. This weekend we will explore the Sahara. We will drive cars through this great wilderness, and ride a camel. How come that I will show you all the photos and memorabilia. For you also want to buy something.
Goodbye
...!
2010-03-02T15:34:37+01:00
Hi Anna!
I'm in Beijing.it's beautiful city. I'm here with my boyfriend. here are the attractions for example: Forbidden city and the great wall of china. The weather is wonderful. here is a fantastic.
regards.
see you.

cześc anna.
jestem w pekinie. jest to piękne miasto. jestem tu z moim chłopakiem. tutaj atrakcje są np. zakazane miasto i wielki mur chiński. pogoda jest cudowna. jest tu fantastycznie.
pozdrowenia
do zobaczenia.