Przepisz podane zdania,używając zaimków dzierżawiących:mine,yours,his,hers,ours,theirs.

Those are Dad's books.
I think that's our money.
It isn't my pencil.
Is it their dictionary?
That's Anna's jacket.
It isn't the children's computer.
Are these our hamburgers.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-02T15:33:45+01:00
Those yours Dad's books.
I think that's ours money.
It isn't mine pencil.
Is it theirs dictionary ?
That's hers jacket.
Are these ours hamburgers.
1 5 1
2010-03-02T15:34:23+01:00
1. book are his
2. They are ours
3. It is not mine
2010-03-02T15:35:15+01:00
Those are yours books.
I think that's ours money.
It isn't mine pencil.
Is it their dictionary?
That's Anna's jacket.
It isn't the children's computer.
Are these our hamburgers.
1 5 1