Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T15:37:35+01:00
Cześć <wstaw imię>
U mnie świetnie. Jest bardzo ładna pogoda. Poznałem już kilku kolegów i często gram z nimi w piłkę. Jest tu bardzo miło i przyjemnie, a wracam za tydzień pozdrawiam <wstaw swoje imię>

tłumacz:

Hi <wstaw imię>
At me very well. It's very nice weather. I met several colleagues already, and often play with their ball. There are very nice and pleasant, and I'll be back next week <wstaw swoje imię>
1 5 1
2010-03-02T15:40:55+01:00
Hi Lucy,
I'm in the Gdynia on holiday wth my boyfriend. I'm having a realyy nice time. The area is beautiful. Our apartment have a good location, we have fantastic views from the window on forest and beach. The weather is really fanstastic !
We have a nice time, because we knew a very many people for example Mary and Lukas. We are together swimming, diving and playing in voleyball.
The most I like sunsrise and sunset on the beach.
I'll be back on the next Monday and I hope that we' ll met.
Love,
XYZ
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T15:48:10+01:00
Dear (tu wpisz do kogo)
I am on the holiday in the seaside. Weather is beautifull and sunny.
I met very interesting people. We often swimming in the sea and plaing volleyball on the beach. I ' m afraid I won't come in time. I met my aunt and I want stay longer here.
See you soon,
......(twoje imię)
mam nadzieje że dobrze napisałam pozdrawiam;))
1 5 1