Uzupełnij dialogi wykorzystując podane czasowniki : visit,sleep,fall,see,break,be,meet (chodzi o P. Perfect)
1:A:........................................... a theme park?
b:............................................................ .
2A:............................. a famous person?
B:.................................................... .
3 a:.............................. sea lions?
B:...................................................... .
4A: ........................ to edypt?
B:................................ .
5A:........................ your leg?
B:......................... .
6A:.......................... of a horse?
B:..................... .
7A:............................... in a tent?
B:............................................. .

pomocy...

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T19:51:46+02:00
1. A: Have you ever visited a theme park?
B: Yes, I have.

2. A: Have you ever met a famous person?
B: Yes, I have.

3. A: Have you ever seen sea lions?
B: No, I haven't.

4. A: Have you ever been to Egypt?
B: No, I haven't.

5. A: Have you ever broken your leg?
B: No, I haven't.

6. A: Have you ever fallen off a horse?
B: No, I haven't.

7. A: Have you ever slept in a tent?
B: Yes, I have.
3 4 3
2009-10-19T19:59:06+02:00
1:A visit
2:A see
3:A sleep
4:A meet
5:A break
6:A fall
7:A be
1 1 1
2009-10-19T21:58:18+02:00
1. A: Have you ever visited a theme park?
B: Yes, I have.
2. A: Have you ever met a famous person?
B: Yes, I have.
3. A: Have you ever seen lions?
B: No, I haven't.
4. A: Have you ever been to Egypt?
B: Yes, I have.
5. A: Have you ever broken your leg?
B: No, I haven't.
6. A: Have you ever fallen off a horse?
B: No, I haven't.
7. A: Have you ever slept in a tent?
B: Yes, I have.
1 4 1