Przetłumacz:
Wszyscy uważają, że Polacy dużo piją wódki. Często narzekają i nie lubię obcych. Myślą, ze są najlepsi we wszystkim. Polska to kraj w którym jest dużo przestępstw. Dla Polaków każdy język jest trudny do nauki. Są leniwi i nie lubią pracować. Każdego dnia szukają problemów. Myślą, że wszystko im się należy za darmo.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T16:38:04+01:00
All believe that Poles drink a lot of vodka. Often complain and do not like strangers. I think they are the best in everything. Poland is a country which is a lot of crime. For Poles, every language is difficult to learn. They are lazy and do not like to work. Every day, looking for problems. They think that everything they should be free.
1 3 1
2010-03-02T16:48:02+01:00
Everybody suppopses that Polish people drink lots of vodka. They often complain and don't like foreigns. They think that they are the best in everything. Poland is a country in which there are lots of crimes. For Polish people every language is difficult for learning. They are lazy and they don't like working. Every day they look for problems. They think that everything appertain them for free.
2010-03-02T19:37:33+01:00
All believe that Poles drink a lot of vodka. Often complain and do not like strangers. I think they are the best in everything. Poland is a country which is a lot of crime. For Poles, every language is difficult to learn. They are lazy and do not like to work. Every day, looking for problems. They think that everything they should be free