Ułożyć zdania w poprawnej kolejności (present perfect)
I've washed the floor. already
I've already washed the floor.
1. Have you seen this film? yet
2. Daniel has made his bed. already
3. My parents haven't learnt to use the Internet. yet
4. You've made a mistake. already
5. we've been to New York. already
6. Has the film started? yet
7. Edward has found a new job. already

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-19T20:01:06+02:00
1. Have you seen this film yet?
2. Daniel has already made his bed.
3. My parents haven't learnt to use the Internet yet.
4. You've already made a mistake.
5. We've already been to New York.
6. Has the film started yet?
7. Edward has found a new job yet.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-19T20:02:57+02:00
1. Have you seen this film yet?
2. Daniel has already made his bed.
3. My parents haven't learnt to use the Internet yet.
4. You've already made a mistake.
5. We've already been to New York.
Has the film started yet?
7. Edward has already found a new job.
2009-10-19T20:09:35+02:00
I cleaned already floor.
I cleaned already floor.
1. Has you seen this film yet?
2. Daniel made already his bed.
3. My parents did not learn yet to use Internetu.
4. which made already mistake.
5. which were already to New York.
6. Has film begun yet?
7. Eduard found already new work.