PROSZĘ PRZETŁUMACZCIE NA ANGIELSKI
MÓJ PLAN DNIA:
Wstaję zwykle o 6:25. Myję zęby i czeszę się o godzinie 6:30. Ubieram się około godziny 6:40. Jem śniadanie o 6:45. Z domu wychodzę o 7:15 ,a docieram 10 minut później na przystanek. Autobus przyjeżdża często o 7:35. Lekcje w mojej szkole zaczynają się o 8:00 . Spędzam w niej 6-7 godzin. Przychodzę do domu zazwyczaj o 15:00. Jem obiad i odpoczywam do 16:00. Następnie odrabiam lekcje i uczę się .Około godziny 18:00 jem kolację . O 18:30 oglądam telewizję . Najczęściej do godziny 22:00 .Potem się myję . Zazwyczaj o 23:00 zasypiam.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T17:10:20+01:00
My plan of the day:
I usually get up at6.25am. I brush my teeth and comb my hair at 6.30am. I get dressed at 6.40am. I eat breakfeast at 6.45. I leave my home at 7.15 , and I get to the bus stop ten minutes later. The bus often arrives at 7.35am. Lessons start at 8.00am. I spend there 6-7 hours. I usually come home at 3.00pm. I eat dinner and rest to 4.00pm. Then I do my homework and learn. At about 6.00pm I eat supper. At 6.30pm I watch TV. Usually till 10.00pm.Then I take a shower. I usually go to sleep at 11.00pm
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T17:15:44+01:00
I usually get up at 6:25. I brush my teeth and comb my hair at 6:30. I get dressed round 6:40. Then I eat breakfast at 6:45. I leave my house at 7:15 and I am at the bus stop ten minutes later. My bus often arrives at 7:35. At my school lessons begin at 8:00. I spend there six to seven hours. I usually come back home at 3 p.m. Then I eat dinner and have a rest until 4 p.m. Later I do my homework and study. Round 6 p.m. I eat my supper. I watch TV from 6:30 p.m. usually until 10p.m. Then I wash myself. I usually fall asleep at 11 p.m.