Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T17:25:06+01:00
1 . twenty one . six . nineteeneightysix
2. three. nine. nineteen nintyeight
3. nine. two , twentythre
4. fivteen . seven. nineteen seventysix
5. thirty . five. nineteen eighty
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-02T17:26:38+01:00
1 . twenty one . six . nineteeneightysix
2. three. nine. nineteen nintyeight
3. nine. two , twentythre
4. fivteen . seven. nineteen seventysix
5. thirty . five. nineteen eighty
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T17:44:04+01:00
1. The Twenty first of JUNE Nineteen eighty-six
2.The Third of SEPTEMBER Nineteen ninety-eight
3.The Nine of FEBRUARY Two thousand- three
4.The Fifteen of JULY Nineteen seventy-six
5.The Thirtieth of MAY Nineteen eighty