Pzretłumaczcie mi to na angielski please!!!!!

Dziekuje za Twój list. Ja mam bardzo fajne kolezanki,kasia i gosia lubia matematyke ale lubia angielskiego.Grzes lubi historie ale nie polski,ja lubie chodzic do szkoły bo kasia i gosia odrabiaja mi lekcje na przerwach. Kasia czesto nie chodzi do szkoły w poniedziałki bo odwiedza Grzesia który opala sie czesto w srode o godz 5;30 grzes bierze kompieli słucha muzyki.potem sprzata pokój ale nie myje nigdy naczyn bo on nie lubi myc naczyn, grzes nie umie myc naczyn. Ludzie lubia Kasie Gosie i Grzesia bo sa akrobatami,ale ich ulubiony sport to pływanie i lekkoatletyka. Opowiedz mi o swoich kolegach odpisz wkrótce.Trzymaj sie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T17:40:58+01:00
For your letter (list) Dziekuje. I have great very kolezanki, kasia and gosia lubia matematyke but it likes histories lubia angielskiego.Grzes but not polish < poland >, I for school lubie chodzic because kasia and lessons on breaks me gosia odrabiaja. It does not walk for school to monday Kasia czesto because in (to) about hour 5 visit which (who) char (sunbathe) Grzesia sie czesto srode; it takes 30 grzes.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T17:42:58+01:00
Thank you for your letter. I have a very nice fellow, kasia, and mathematics but Goshia love to love to angielskiego.Grzes loved the stories but not Polish, I like to walk to school because kasia and Goshia odrabiaja me lessons on the breaks. Kate often do not attend school on Monday because he visited a Grzesia it frequently fired on Wednesday at 5, 30 grzes takes compiling muzyki.potem listens but does not clean the room never washes the dishes because he does not like myc, blood vessels, can not grzes myc dishes. People love to Kasa Gosie and Grzesia because acrobats are, but their favorite sport is swimming and athletics. Tell me about your colleagues please reply wkrótce.Trzymaj August.
Niekture przepisałam bo niewiem