Napisz zdania po angielsku....
1.kasia często słucha muzyki wieczorem, ale dziś pisze e-mile do koleżanki
2.zwykle jemy obiad w szkole ale dziś robimy pizze z przyjaciółmi
3.magda i ania zawsze wracają do domu po szkole ale dziś idą do kina
4.marek pracuje w warsztacie samochodowym i teraz naprawia samochód swojego taty

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T17:46:36+01:00
1. Kasia often listens to music, but she's writting e-mails to friends today.
2. We usually eat dinner at school, but today we're making pizza with friends.
3. Magda and Ania always go back home after school, but today the're going to the cinema.
4. Marek works in garage and he's repairing his father's car now.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T17:51:52+01:00
1. Kasia often listens to music in the evenings, but today she's writing e-mails to friends.
2. We usually eat dinner at school, but today, together with fiends we are preparing a pizza.
3. Magda and Ania, after school always comes back to home but today they are going to cinema.
4. Marek works at garage and he is repairing his father's car now.
2010-03-02T18:46:50+01:00
1.kasia often listens to music in the evening, but today by e-mile to friend
2.zwykle eat lunch at school today but we do pizza with your friends
Ania 3.magda and always come home after school but still go to the movies
4.marek works in garage repairs the car and now his dad
1 5 1