Napisz pytania i opowiedzi!!!!!


1. tomatoes?
Are there any tomatoes?
Yes,there are.

2. meat?
..........................?
.......................... .
3. cheese?
........................ ?
........................ .

4. spaghetti?

........................?
........................ .

5. pizzas?
........................?
........................ .



Pomóżcie nie mam kompletnie pojęcia za złe odpowiedzi spam!!!!A za dobre naj
PAMIĘTAJCIE O RZECZOWNIKACH POLICZALNYCH I NIE POLICZALNYCH!!!!!!!
I NIE TYLKO ANY ALE JAK SIĘ DA TO TAKŻE SOME!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T17:46:11+01:00
2 . meat ?
are there some meat?
yes , they are,

3.chease?
are there any chease?
yes , they are.

4.spaghetti?
are there some spaghetti?
yes , they are.

5. pizzas?
are there some pizzas?
yes , they are.
2010-03-02T17:47:15+01:00
2. meat?
Are there some meat?
Yes, there are .
3. cheese?
Are there some cheese?
Yes, there are

4. spaghetti?
4.spaghetti?
Are there some spaghetti?
Yes , there are.




5. pizzas?
Are there some pizzas?
Yes, there are.