Droga Olu !.

Mam 13 lat.
Mieszkam w Parczewie w Polsce.
Mam ciemne włosy i niebieskie oczy.

Chodzę do Publicznego Gimnazjum w .....

On weekdays , wstaję o 7.00 .
Jestem w szkole zazwyczaj 6/7 godzin.
Mój ulubiony przedmiot to wf i muzyka, ale nienawidzę
matematyki .

Mój ulubiony sport to koszykowka.

W weekandy spotykam się z przyjaciółmi.
Chodzimy na spacery, rolki.
Wracam do domu po północy .

W wakacje zawsze jezdzę z rodzicami i rodzenstwem do Okuninki ( taka miejscowosc xd ) na tydzien.



Łatwe too bardzo ale mi sie nie chce xd.
Prosze nie z slowika w necie xd. naj ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T17:52:46+01:00
Dear Ola!

I am thirteen. i live in Parczewo in Poland. I have got dark hair and blue eyes.

I go to Public Secondary School in.......

On weekdays I get up at 7 o' clock

I usually have six or seven lessons in school

My favourite subject is PE and MUSIC, but I hate maths

My favourite sport is basketball

At weekend I meet my friends. We stroll and go rollerblading.
I come abck home after midnight
2010-03-02T17:53:48+01:00
Deer ola!

i have thirteen years old.
i live in parczew in poland.
i have dark hairs and blue eyes.

i go to school in...
on weekend day s i wake up at seven o clock,
usually im m i school seven or sixe hours.
my favorite subject is gimnastic and music, but i heat s math.
my favorite sport is basketball.
at the weekend i meet to my friends.
we go to the dinning i we have to go in rorrel.
i come back to my home at 12 at.o clock

in holidays i always drive with my parents and my brothers too okuniki for one week.
1 4 1
2010-03-02T17:58:34+01:00
Dear, Ola

I have 13 years old.I live in Parczew to Poland.I have got dark hair and blue eyes.I go to public High school.On weekdays I get on at seven o'clock.In the school I'm seven or six hours.My favourite subjects are music and P.E, but i hate maths.My favourite sport is basketball.In the weekend I meet friends.We go to walk and we go rollerbalding. I go to home at midnight. On holidays i always go to Okuninki with ma parents and sibling for one week.
1 4 1