Na jutro :O
daję najj !



Proszę zmienić na 3 os, liczby poj. poniższy tekst:

My name is Leo. I am 10 years old. I live in Manchester in England. I have got two brothers and one sister. My younger brother is called Mike, he is 7 years old. My older brother is John, he is 12. My sister is only 3 years old, her name is Maggie. We also have got a dog. He is big and black. His name is Maximus. We like playing with him in our big garden.
I go to school in Manchester, it is near my house. It takes me about 15 minutes to get there by foot. Sometimes my father gives me a lift if my lesson starts at 8 o'clock every day exept Friday. On friday we have only 4 lessons an I am at home at noon.
After school I eat dinner and do my homework. Then I watch TV or play computer. Usually I go out with brothers and grandma to the park. Grandma lives with us and take care of me. my brothers and my little sister. At the weekends we often go to the swimming pool with my parents. In summer of course. And when it is cold we stay at home and watch videos or go the cinema.
Sometimes my father takes me and my brothers to the footbal pitch and we play a match. I love football ! I am a huge fun of Manchester United !

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T18:30:58+01:00
He name is Leo. He is 10 years old. he livein Manchester in England. he has got two brothers and one sister. him youner brother is called Mike, he is 7 years old. him older brother is John, he is 12. him sister is only 3 years old, her name is Maggie. We also have got a dog. He is big and black. His name is Maximus. We like playing with him in our big garden.
he go to school in Manchester, it is near my house. It takes me about 15 minutes to get there by foot. Sometimes him father gives he a lift if he lesson starts at 8 o'clock every day exept Friday. On friday he have only 4 lessons and he am at home at noon.
After school he eat dinner and do my homework. Then he watch TV or play computer. Usually he go out with brothers and grandma to the park. Grandma lives with us and take care of him. he brothers and he little sister. At the weekends we often go to the swimming pool with my parents. In summer of course. And when it is cold he stay at home and watch videos or go the cinema.
Sometimes my father takes he and him brothers to the footbal pitch and we play a match. helove football !he is a huge fun of Manchester United !
1 5 1
2010-03-02T18:33:02+01:00
His name is Leo. He is 10 years old. He live in Manchester in England. He has got two brothers and one sister. His younger brother is called Mike, he is 7 years old. His older brother is John, he is 12. His sister is only 3 years old, her name is Maggie. They also have got a dog. He is big and black. His name is Maximus. They like playing with him in our big garden. He go to school in Manchester, it is near his house. It takes him about 15 minutes to get there by foot. Sometimes his father gives him a lift if my lesson starts at 8 o'clock every day exept Friday. On friday they have only 4 lessons an he is at home at noon.
After school he eat dinner and do my homework. Then he watch TV or play computer. Usually he go out with brothers and grandma to the park. Grandma lives with us and take care of him. his brothers and my little sister. At the weekends they often go to the swimming pool with their parents. In summer of course. And when it is cold they stay at home and watch videos or go the cinema.
Sometimes his father takes him and his brothers to the footbal pitch and they play a match. he love football ! he is a huge fun of Manchester United !
2010-03-02T18:33:49+01:00
He is name Leo. He's 10 years old. He live in Manchester in England. He has got two brothers and one sister. His younger brother is called Mike, he is 7 years old. His older brother is John, he is 12. His sister is only 3 years old, her name is Maggie. He also have got a dog. He is big and black. His name is Maximus. He like playing with him in our big garden.
He is go to school in Manchester, it is near my house. It takes me about 15 minutes to get there by foot. Sometimes he's father gives me a lift if my lesson starts at 8 o'clock every day exept Friday. On friday he's have only 4 lessons an I am at home at noon.
After school he eat dinner and do homework. Then He watch TV or play computer. Usually He goes out with brothers and grandma to the park. Grandma lives with us and take care of me. my brothers and my little sister. At the weekends he often go to the swimming pool with my parents. In summer of course. And when it is cold we stay at home and watch videos or go the cinema.
Sometimes his father takes me and my brothers to the footbal pitch and we play a match. He's love football ! I am a huge fun of Manchester United !

niewiem czy wszystko dobrze :) czekam na najjj :)