Jak napisać po angielsku:
Jive {dżajf} jest tańcząny do szybkiej, energetycznej muzyki.
mężczyźni ubrani sa w kolarach zbliżonych do strojów partnerek. Przeważnie są to kolory ciemne, to jednak za pomocą identycznych dodatków takich jak na stroju partnerki całością komponują się ze strojem tancerk

nie musi być słowo w słowo tylko żeby było dobrze gramatycznie i o to samo chodziło:)

powodzenia:)))

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T18:34:42+01:00
The jive is being danced to the fast, energy music. men are dressed in colours similar to dresses of partners. Mainly are these are dark colours, still behind the help of identical additions so how on the dress partners are matching with the whole with the dress of dancers.
2 4 2
2010-03-02T18:44:38+01:00
Jive is dancing to speed , energy music. Man's are dressed are in colors close to partners costumes . Mostly are it dark colors it although behind help identical appendices such how on the costume partner whole compose with dancers costume

Może jest dobrze . ;D