Proszę o przetłumaczenie tekstu:


Pierwszy tydzień ferii zimowych spędziłem na działce. Spotkałem się z przyjaciółmi. Zorganizowaliśmy kulig i rzucaliśmy się śnieżkami. Ten tydzień był niezapomniany, chciałem żeby trwał dłużej, ale niestety musiałem wracać do Legionowa gdzie spędziłem drugi tydzień ferii. Początkowo było dość nudno. Grałem na komputerze. Później przyjechał do mnie Iwo. Rozmawialiśmy i opowiadaliśmy sobie różne historie z przeszłości. Wymyślaliśmy ciekawe zajęcia. Było przy tym dużo śmiechu. Uważam, że moje ferie był udane.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T18:45:31+01:00
The first week of winter holidays spent on the plot. I met up with friends. Organized a sleigh ride and throw the snowballs. This week was memorable, I wanted to take longer, but unfortunately I had to go back to where I spent Legionowa second week of holidays. Initially it was quite boring. I played on the computer. Then I went to Iwo. We talked and we told each other stories from the past. Wymyślaliśmy interesting activities. It was in a lot of laughter. I believe that my vacation was successful.
2010-03-02T18:46:20+01:00
The first week of winter holidays spent on the plot. I met up with friends. Organized a sleigh ride and throw the snowballs. This week was memorable, I wanted to take longer, but unfortunately I had to go back to where I spent Legionowa second week of holidays. Initially it was quite boring. I played on the computer. Then I went to Iwo. We talked and we told each other stories from the past. Wymyślaliśmy interesting activities. It was in a lot of laughter. I believe that my vacation was successful.