Choose the correct replies .there are extra replies.

1. Hi Daniela!What are you doing?
2.Are you using clay?
3.Have you chosen a colour yet?
4.Blue,I think
5.Yes please!


a)Yes, I am.IT HASN'T DRIED YET.
b)Okay,let's paint the beads blue.Do you want to help me?
c)I often make necklaces.
d)Hi!I'm making a necklace.
e)Yes,it is.Thanks! This is fun.
f)Right.Here's brush,and here's the paint.
g)No,I haven't .What's your favourite clour?

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T18:46:09+01:00
1 d
2 a
3 g
4 b
5 f
23 4 23
2010-03-02T18:47:00+01:00
1-d
2-a
3-g
4-b
5-f
15 4 15
2010-03-02T18:49:57+01:00