Moim wymarzonym zawodem jest policjantka. Chciałabym łapać przestępców. Uwielbiam adrenalinę oraz interesuje mnie prawo. Chciałabym w jakiekolwiek części pomóc społeczeństwu. Ciągnie do pracy niebezpiecznej i odpowiedzialnej. Poza tym uwielbiam pracę zespołową. Mam nadzieje ze uda mi się spełnić moje marzenie


kto mi to przetłumaczy na agielski prosze..BARDZO PILNE!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-02T19:25:59+01:00

Policewoman is profession (contest) my cherish a dream. I would like to tackle criminals. I like adrenalin and it interests me right < law (as of right) >. I would like to help society to that part < frequent >. It pulls for dangerous work and responsible. Besides, I like corporate work. Hopes grant from thigh mums my mazhena (dream) me
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-02T19:26:03+01:00
My ideal profession is policewoman. I would like to catch criminals. I love the adrenaline and I am interested in the law. I would like to help in any part of society. Extends to serious and responsible work. Besides I love the teamwork. I have hope that I can fulfill my dream
2010-03-02T19:26:16+01:00
A policewoman is my dream profession. I would like criminals to be going down. I adore adrenaline as well as I am interested in a law. I would like into any parts to help the society. He is pulling to the dangerous and responsible work. Apart from that I am loving the team work. I am having high hopes from the thigh for me to come true my dream